XXVII Marxa BTT Fira d'Onda

Salida el 29/09/2019 a las 09:00 y termina el 29/09/2019 a las 14:00

Total inscritos a XXVII Marxa BTT Fira d'Onda: 192

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Barruguer Verdegal Juan Cultbikes Specialized Masculino MASTER 40
Ochera Edo Jairo Serdocuadrilla Masculino MASTER 30
Vilata Tomas Alberto Non Stop Masculino ELITE
Palomar Fernández Eloy Kross Qüer Flower Team Masculino SUB23
GÓmez Criollo Ferney La Plana Cicling Team Masculino MASTER 40
Cabello Galvez Jose Bicicletas Manrrubia Masculino MASTER 45
Pereyra Soria Pablo The Bike Run Masculino MASTER 40
Quiroz Alzate Luis Carlos Independiente Masculino MASTER 30
Escrig Colmer José Luis Senglars Masculino MASTER 40
Orenga Cebrian Rubén Team Calderona Bike Masculino MASTER 30
Ponce David Bicicletes Les Valls Cc Masculino MASTER 40
Gomez Orts Miguel Angel Redolat Team Masculino MASTER 45
Alcala Collado Cesar Manrubia Team Masculino MASTER 45
Ibañez Manuel Club Ciclista Maikbike VinarÒs Masculino MASTER 45
Caballe Curto Cristian Club Ciclista Maikbike VinarÒs Masculino MASTER 35
Climent Escrig Juanma Independiente Masculino ELITE
Bover Falcó Oscar Nolobiker Masculino MASTER 45
Garcia Cesar Cc Senglars Masculino MASTER 30
Villegas Tomas Antonio Jose Bicicletes Cabedo Masculino MASTER 35
Ferrara Socarrades Pau Cojos En Bici Masculino MASTER 40
Vega Moreno Jordi Recorte Masculino MASTER 30
Torrejon Bonillo Ignacio Recorte Masculino MASTER 30
Ferrer Bueno Jorge Kros Racing Team Masculino MASTER 35
Cubells Ubet Mateu Kros Racing Team Masculino ELITE
Catala Sanchez Jaime Ciclos Domingo Masculino MASTER 40
Jorge Marzá Pedro Duurs Castelló M_motors Masculino MASTER 35
Belloch Salidos Vicente Peña Esmorçar Masculino VETERANO
Fernández Climent Pau Trilavall Masculino MASTER 30
Villarroya Moreno Cristian Energybike Masculino MASTER 30
Picazo Huerta Roberto Recorte Masculino MASTER 30
Melgarejo Sánchez Juan Bautista Dimatec Masculino MASTER 45
Vergara Macias Benito La Plana Ciclyng Team Masculino MASTER 45
Rochera Broch Jose Santiago Pasarela Lucciola Masculino MASTER 40
Montes Granero David Cc Monpedal_ford Vedat_otis Masculino MASTER 35
González Vela David Bicicletes Cabedo Masculino MASTER 35
Gordon Martin Manolo Canmanolo Team Masculino MASTER 35
Cabedo Ramon Rua De Pau Team Masculino VETERANO
Sanchez Portoles Juan Damian C.c.borriol Masculino MASTER 40
Astillero Vidal David Rua De Pau Team Masculino VETERANO
Escrig Barbera Jose Rua De Pau Team Masculino VETERANO