XXVII Marxa BTT Fira d'Onda

Salida el 29/09/2019 a las 09:00 y termina el 29/09/2019 a las 14:00

Total inscritos a XXVII Marxa BTT Fira d'Onda: 192

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Sorica Catalin Btt Garbici Masculino MASTER 40
Renau Marco Marc Luna Abrasiv Team Masculino ELITE
Ballester Ros Sergio Independiente Masculino MASTER 35
Villanueva Vicente Luna Abrasiv Team Masculino ELITE
Belles Cristian Domingo Valldalba Masculino ELITE
Pla Monroig Vicent Team Tortuga Masculino VETERANO
Escrig Vidal Cristian Luna Abrasiv Team Masculino JUNIOR
Juarez Prades Oscar Bicicletes Cabedo Masculino MASTER 40
Manrubia Romero Jose Gabriel Team Manrubia Masculino MASTER 45
CaballÉ Fontanet David Orbikes Masculino MASTER 40
Vázquez Fors Xavier Orbikes Masculino MASTER 35
Manzanet Chaume Juan Vicente Spadan Bike Masculino MASTER 40
Cabrera David Blobikes Benicarló Masculino MASTER 45
Serrano Lopez Juan Antonio Cultbikes-specialized Masculino MASTER 45
Chalmeta Castells Javier Bicivoladores Masculino MASTER 40
Nimara Virgil Ionel Btt Carajas Masculino MASTER 35
González Gómez Eduardo Asfid Btt Masculino MASTER 40
Palomar Fernandez Javier Team Calderonabike Masculino ELITE
Álvaro Jiménez Victor Sepelaco C.c. Masculino JUNIOR
Castello Babiloni Albert Inbike-smartraining Masculino ELITE
Tendero Lamarti Omar Independiente Masculino MASTER 40
Romero Vicente José Alfonso Monaco Team Btt Masculino MASTER 45
Nuñez Casas Julio Señores Ciclistas-monpedal Masculino MASTER 30
Serrano Muñoz Joseramon Btt Garbici Masculino VETERANO
Prats Mundina Javier Marfil Masculino MASTER 35
Serra Ortells Jorge Team Manrrubia Masculino VETERANO
Allepuz Hernandez Pablo Kemaos Mtb Masculino ELITE
Marti Pedros Víctor Manuel Non Stop Masculino JUNIOR
Benavent Roig Rafa Btt Panxetes Masculino MASTER 45
Leal Toledano Miguel Angel Asfid Masculino VETERANO
Gregori Vilar Jose Vicente Independiente Masculino MASTER 40
Renau Romero Vicente Miguel Garbici Masculino MASTER 45
Safont Vilar Daniel Cultbikes Masculino MASTER 35
Francisco Beltran Miguel Cudol Roig Masculino JUNIOR
Saúco Casanova Carlos Btt Panxetes Masculino MASTER 40
Gil MartÍnez David Cc Sepelaco Bicicletes Cabedo Osumar Masculino MASTER 40
Cuenca Zorrilla Barbara Cc Sepelaco Bicicletes Cabedo Osumar Femenino MASTER 35
Isert Zamora Diego Enduronda Masculino MASTER 45
Zarzoso Tomas Francisco Jose Mtb42castello Masculino MASTER 35
Zarzoso Tomas Sergio Mtb42castello Masculino MASTER 40