XL Sant Silvestre Benicarló

Salida el 31/12/2017 a las 19:00 y termina el 31/12/2017 a las 20:00

Total inscritos a XL Sant Silvestre Benicarló: 645

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Vinuesa Perez Rafa Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino SUB15
Serrat Mayayo Gerard Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino SUB23
Serrat Mayayo Maite Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino SUB23
Lora Jurado Juan Jesús Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano B
Jaraba Jurado Olga Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano A
Lora Jaraba Juan Antonio Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino SUB11
OrquÍn BartolomÉ Joan Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino SUB15
OrquÍn BartolomÉ Mara Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino SUB15
OrquÍn GonzÁlez Miguel Angel Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano A
BartolomÉ Conejero Natalia Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano A
Najarro Juan Ainhoa Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino SUB23
Najarro Juan Marc Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino SUB15
Esbri Marti Vicent M. Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Año Monllau Marcos Club Triatlón Basiliscus Masculino Veterano B
Martin Sanchez Manuel Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano A
Martin Rodriguez Sara Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino SUB15
Zaragoza Batiste Vicente Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Vetarano C
Zaragoza De LeÓn Ana Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano A
Ferreres Sospedra Mayte Independiente Femenino Veterano B
Arnedo Debray Felipe Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino SUB11
Debray Aguilar Claudine Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano A
Arnedo Romero Felipe Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano A
Forner Fontanals Jose Maria Independiente Masculino Vetarano C
De LeÓn ZaragozÁ DÁcil Independiente Femenino Veterano A
CerdÁ De LeÓn Jaime Independiente Masculino SUB23
Ferreres Sospedra Mayte Independiente Femenino Veterano B
Roca Alex Falla El Campanar Masculino Senior
Gomez Martin Jose Manuel Falla El Campanar Masculino Senior
Ruiz Martin Dani Falla El Campanar Masculino Senior
Alberich Ruiz Paola Independiente Femenino Senior
Fuentes Tena Palmira Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Lozano OrtuÑo Javier Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Lozano Fuentes Biel Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino SUB11
Lozano Fuentes Genis Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino SUB11
Mulet Lopez Toni Independiente Masculino Senior
Perez Vela Mª Jesus Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano A
Vinuesa Perez Nacho Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino SUB11
Vinuesa Perez Rafa Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino SUB15
Vinuesa Vinuesa Rafa Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano A
Jiménez Orero Marina Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino SUB15