III 5K Run&Patins Nocturn Benicarló

Salida el 23/09/2017 a las 19:00 y termina el 23/09/2017 a las 22:00

Total inscritos a III 5K Run&Patins Nocturn Benicarló: 289

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Roig Castillo Balma Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino SUB23
Julian Marti Maria Pilar Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Veterano B
Sanchez Redorat Maria Jose Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Balfagon Conesa Oscar Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Marzal Roca Mauricio Runners Adict@s Masculino Veterano A
Lores Albiol Juan Antonio Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Aixendri Rafael Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Cheto Millan Aitana Sobreruedas Benicarlo Femenino SUB23
Porcar Higinio Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Valera Pozo India Independiente Femenino SUB23
Salvador Orti Jordi Independiente Masculino Senior
Pau Rodriguez De Mier Maria Sobre Ruedas Benicarló Femenino SUB23
Ancosta Valles Lucia Independiente Femenino SUB23
Valles Alberich Monica Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Ancosta Fandos Alfredo C.c.baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano B
Batiste Beltran Geni Club Triatló Davima Femenino Senior
Labernia Oms Gemma Independiente Femenino SUB23
Nuñez Lopez Ailín Independiente Femenino SUB23
Moya Ximo Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano B
Santillana Itziar Ate Femenino SUB23
Santillana Ivan Ate Masculino SUB23
Crespo Fernandez Jesus Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano B
Forner Fonanals Jose Maria Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Arnau Caballer Santiago Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Perez Torrijos Fernando Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano B
Remolina Rallo Ferran Ct Huracan Cultbikes Masculino Senior
Anso Gil Luis Alfonso Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Jovaní Salanguera Sofia Independiente Femenino SUB23
Harris Langner Alicia Independiente Femenino SUB23
Langner Manuela Independiente Femenino Veterano B
Cabre Carceller Andrea Club Esportiu Vinaròs Femenino Senior
Marzá Gil Maria Independiente Femenino SUB23
Marzá Gil Luis Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino SUB23
Artigas Meseguer Toni Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano B
Martinez Rosado Elsa Independiente Femenino SUB23
Crespo Masip Julian Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino SUB23
Esteller Nicolas Independiente Masculino SUB23
Bayarri Vidal Francisco David Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Galicia Gomez Sergio Independiente Masculino Senior
Llorach Esteller Sara Ccfitness Femenino Senior