II 10K Sant Mateu

Salida el 10/12/2017 a las 10:00 y termina el 10/12/2017 a las 12:00

Total inscritos a II 10K Sant Mateu: 250

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Puig Adell Joan Independiente Masculino Senior
Gutierrez Muñoz Antonio Independiente Masculino Senior
Serrano Martinez Manuel Independiente Masculino Senior
Peris Cervera Amadeo Running Almazora Masculino Veterano B
Cheto Vargas Javier Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano B
Rodriguez OrtÍ Ignacio Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano B
Clausell Marti JosÉ Manuel Corre O Derrama Masculino Veterano A
Sanchez Cornelles Marc Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Esbri Esteller Daniel Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Ojeda Galeote Antonia Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Veterano A
Ferrer Foix Paqui Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Veterano B
Salvador Orti Jordi Independiente Masculino Senior
CastellÓ Cervera Enrique Club Muntanya Benassal Masculino Veterano B
Gonzalez Palop Pilar Club Muntanya Benassal Femenino Veterano B
Guasch Besalduch Felipe Club Muntanya Sant Mateu Masculino Veterano A
Luque Luque Luis Jardineria Hnos. Cuadros Masculino Veterano B
Font Llop Pili Jardineria Hnos Cuadros Femenino Veterano B
Rico Garcia Ruben Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Martin Arasa Josep Club Btt Montbike Masculino Senior
Cardona Rufo Meritxell Independiente Femenino Senior
Ogalia Ferreres Natalia Niguno Femenino SUB23
Seco Cesar Ninguno Masculino Veterano A
GarcÍa Masip Leyre Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Veterano A
Prego Meirama Santiago Corre O Derrama Masculino Veterano A
Fabrega Branchat Juan Jose Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano B
Torres Porcar Felix Corre O Derrama Masculino Veterano A
Angulo Baile Iker Independiente Masculino Senior
Monserrat Prats Josesp Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano B
Luis Vicent Ana C.m.la Pedrera Femenino Veterano A
Pradas Saura Ruben C.m.la Pedrera Masculino Veterano A
Beltran Iturat Eduardo Amics De Les Curses Populars Alcalà-alcossebre Masculino Senior
Boix Sales Clara Cm Desnivell Femenino Senior
Granell Cano Begoña Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Veterano A
Albiol ForÉs Guillermo Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Pago Tordera Joan Agrupació Excursionista D'alcanar Masculino Veterano A
Simo Borras Bruno Independiente Masculino Senior
Redón Sol Dani A.d Maestrazgo Masculino Senior
Carmona Perez Jose Manuel Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Barreda Edo F Gabriel Club Muntanya Benassal Masculino Veterano A
Rodriguez Castro Ivan Independiente Masculino Veterano A