II 10K Sant Mateu

Salida el 10/12/2017 a las 10:00 y termina el 10/12/2017 a las 12:00

Total inscritos a II 10K Sant Mateu: 250

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Arnau Ferreres Miguel Ángel Independiente Masculino SUB23
Reina Rodriguez Frank C.a. Running Castello Masculino Veterano A
Doménech Richart Marc Club Muntanya Sant Mateu Masculino SUB23
Mateu Traver Juan José Malfainers Running Masculino Veterano A
Miralles Segarra Jose Manuel Independiente Masculino Veterano B
OcaÑa Angel Tony Club Triatló Davima Masculino Veterano A
Castell Marcos Mariluz Cev Femenino Veterano A
Alfara Garcia Bienve Club Triatlo Davima Vinaros Masculino Veterano A
Chiva Tomas Ximo Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Roig Sales Jorge Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Escuriola Reula Teresa Gr33 Femenino Senior
Forchheim Daniel Independiente Masculino Senior
Vidal Soriano Domingo C.e.u Sudactiu Masculino Veterano A
Borrell Ferreres David C.m. Sant Mateu Masculino Senior
Martinez Serrio Rafa C.a.gata Masculino Veterano A
Navalmoral Pedro Juanvi C.a.gata Masculino Veterano A
Mestre Querol Albert Trail Cer La Senia Masculino Senior
Vilanova Rodriguez Sonia Fondistes Amposta Femenino Veterano A
Queral Forcadell Xavi Fondistes Amposta Masculino Senior
Garcia Gual Asun Amics Del Termet Femenino Veterano A
Conesa Gauxach Marcos Independient Masculino Veterano A
Garcia Gual Juan Manuel Amics Del Termet Masculino Veterano B
Gálvez Sánchez Antonio Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Vinuesa Vidal Paco Amics Curses Populars Alcala-alcossebre Masculino Veterano B
Castejon José Reto 10k VinarÒs Masculino Veterano A
Juarez Romero Mª Alfonsa Amics Del Termet Femenino Veterano B
Segura Estupiña Sonia Reto 10k VinarÒs Femenino Veterano A
Cid Meseguer Simon Repte 10k Vinaròs Masculino Senior
Iglesias Nebot Juan Jose C.a. 42 Y Pico Masculino Veterano B
Iglesias Nebot Alberto C.a. 42 Y Pico Masculino Veterano A
Betoret Traver Alejandro Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Botón Rodriguez Sara Independiente Femenino Senior
Serret Roig AdriÀ Independent Masculino Veterano A
Celma David Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino SUB23
Garcia Iglesias VicenÇ Amics Curses Populars Alcala-alcossebre Masculino Veterano B
Redon Ortells Pilar Independiente Femenino Veterano B
Cantavella Rambla Vicent Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Fernández Lourido Octavio Club Triatló Davima Masculino Veterano A
GabaldÓ PalÉs Onofre Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Cano Escuder Carlos Club De Muntanya Sant Mateu Masculino Veterano A