II 10K Sant Mateu

Salida el 10/12/2017 a las 10:00 y termina el 10/12/2017 a las 12:00

Total inscritos a II 10K Sant Mateu: 250

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Saborit Torner Santi Gr33 Masculino Senior
Llorens MontaÑes Vicente Urban Running Masculino Veterano B
Traigueros Despons Manuelo Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Salvador Coscollano Raül Club Muntanya Sant Mateu Masculino Senior
Pascual Ibañez Andrés Club Triatló Davima Masculino Senior
Sorli Queral Daniel Club Triatlo Jiji-jaja Masculino Senior
El Kafkaf Omar Ceu Sudactiu Masculino SUB23
Ocaña Borras Àngel Ceu Sudactiu Masculino SUB23
Sans Ferrer Albert Ceu Sudactiu Masculino Senior
Ocaña Cabanes Mònica Ceu Sudactiu Femenino Veterano A
Boix Luzon Marc Independiente Masculino Senior
Valles Beltran Jose Independiente Masculino Senior
Martinez Martinez Yolanda Independiente Femenino Senior
Sorli Foix Oscar Independiente Masculino Senior
Martinez Martinez Karmen Independiente Femenino Senior
Ramirez Vaya Angel Independiente Masculino Senior
Subirats Ferreres Josep Aldepausports / Ce La Foradada Masculino Senior
Adell Barreda Marc CatÍ Running Masculino Veterano A
Guillen Montañes Karlos Club De Muntanya Sant Mateu Masculino Veterano A
Escrich Santamaría Angel Café Ángel Masculino Veterano A
Alfara Garcia Bienve Club Triatlo Davima Vinaros Masculino Veterano A
Roca Bel Samuel C.m. Sant Mateu Masculino Senior
Recatala Vives Alberto C.m.gr-33 Masculino Veterano A
Sos Melia Silvia C.m.gr-33 Femenino Veterano A
Ferrando Monterde Francisco Javier Club Muntanya Benassal Masculino Veterano B
Villar Ariño Francisco Javier Trail Morvedre Masculino Veterano A
Escuriola Reula Sonia Team Race Land-gr33 Femenino Senior
Mundina Gil David Team Race Land-gr33 Masculino Senior
Medall Juan Javier Cati Running Masculino Senior
Rosa Parra Jose Amics Del Clot Masculino Veterano B
Rubert Pitarch Celia Independent Femenino Veterano A
Nebot Garcia Ivonne Independiente Femenino Veterano B
Roig Sales Jorge Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Beltran Arques Juan Francisco Club Esportiu VinarÒs Masculino Veterano A
RodrÍguez Puig Fernando TÍrig Team Masculino Veterano A
Villanueva AcuÑa Carlos San Miguel De MarÍn Masculino Veterano A
Saura Traver Ernesto Mim (marato I Mitja) Masculino Veterano B
Pascual Castell Jose Francisco Club De Muntanya Sant Mateu Femenino Veterano B
Pascual Diago Angels Club De Muntanya Sant Mateu Femenino Senior
Campos Adrian Running Moró Masculino Senior