Total inscritos a II 10K Sant Mateu: 250

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Lopez Moreno Edu Independiente Masculino Senior
Sancho Segura Maria Jose Independiente Femenino Senior
Bordes Adell Antoni Club Triatlo Jiji-jaja Masculino SUB23
Besalduch Mateu Joan Club De Muntanya Sant Mateu Masculino Veterano B
Sabater Boix Juan Antonio Cm Sant Mateu Masculino Senior
Navarro Reglero Osiris Club Trialton Peñiscola Masculino Veterano A
Giner Montañez Martin Club De Muntanya Sant Mateu Masculino Senior
Giner Montañez Robert Carlos Club De Muntanya Sant Mateu Masculino Senior
Ezquerro Ezquerro Ana Club De Muntanya Sant Mateu Femenino Veterano A
Granell Cano Amparo Club De Muntanya Sant Mateu Femenino Veterano A
Cordoba Caro Ramon Vilanova D'alcolea Masculino Veterano B
Martínez Landete Rafael Bicho Bola Runners Masculino Veterano A
Bernal Samuel Independiente Masculino Senior
De Libano Sidro Pedro Pablo Corre O Derrama Masculino Veterano B
Bou Rambla Teresa Vilanova D'alcolea Femenino Veterano B
Morral Garcia Paula Independiente Masculino SUB23
Garcia Adell David Club Triatlo Jiji-jaja Vinaros Masculino Senior
Domenech Aragon Hector Cm Sant Mateu Masculino Senior
Garcia Adell David Club Triatlo Jiji-jaja Masculino Senior
Guimera Fibla Christian Club Triatlon Davima Vinaros Masculino Senior
Núñez Olmedo Carlos Cafe Angel Masculino Veterano A
Bellmunt Barreda Elena Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino Veterano A
Fontanet Martí Juan Manuel Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Miralles Gasch Jorge Sabado Sabadete Masculino Veterano A
Alberich Melia Ruben Sabado Sabadete Masculino Veterano A
Valera Berzosa Carlos JardinerÍa Hnos Cuadros Masculino Senior
Mingol Cuadros Carlos JardinerÍa Hnos Cuadros Masculino Senior
Cucala Cervera Eva Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino Veterano A
Sancho Cases Esther Cm Sant Mateu Femenino Veterano A
Forner Fontanals Jose Maria Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Cano Silvestre Miguel Angel Independiente Masculino Senior
Cano Silvestre Miguel Angel Independiente Masculino Senior
BretÓ Paris Jose Gregorio Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano B
Querol Masia Ivan Independiente Masculino Senior
Bailly Puig Bea Independiente Femenino Senior
BeltrÁn GarcÍa Yolanda Independiente Femenino Senior
Tiscar Duran Jose Carlos Independiente Masculino Senior
Mulet Gregori Jose Vicente Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano B
Traigueros Beltran Xavier Club De Muntanya Sant Mateu Masculino Senior
Benito Pulido Fátima Independiente Masculino Senior